Ano |
Rank |
Class |
Evento |
Boat/Crew |
2021 |
2 |
IMOCA 60 |
Vendée Globe Woman Ranking |
Medallia - Pip Hare (GBR) |
2021 |
1 |
IMOCA 60 |
The Ocean Race |
Offshore Team Germany (GER) |
2021 |
1/2 |
ORC C |
World Championship - Tallin (EST) |
J 112E - Matilda 4 (EST) / Italia 11.98 - Sugar 3 (EST) |
2021 |
1 |
Platu 25 |
World Championship - Nida (LTU) |
Penelope - Mati Sepp (EST) |
2021 |
1/3 |
Optimist |
Girl World Championship - Riva del Garda (ITA) |
Valade (FRA) / Vicens (SPA) |
2021 |
1/2/3 |
Optimist |
European Championship - Cadiz (SPA) |
Garcia Olle (SPA) / Pulito (ITA) / Kyfidis (GRE) |
2021 |
1/2/3 |
Optimist |
Girl European Championship - Cadiz (SPA) |
Anastassiou (GRE) / Tatlican (TUR) / Bommartini (ITA) |
2020 |
1/2/3 |
Optimist |
European Championship - Portoroz (SLO) |
Bhanubandh (THA) / Cardi Quan (ITA) / Rhode (AUT) |
2020 |
1 |
Optimist |
Girl European Championship - Portoroz (SLO) |
Rebecca Geiger (ITA) |
2019 |
1 |
ORC B |
World Championship - Šibenik (CRO) |
Swan 42 - Selene (ITA) |
2019 |
1 |
ORC C |
World Championship - Šibenik (CRO) |
Italia 11.98 - Sugar 3 (EST) |
2019 |
2 |
Melges 32 |
World Championship - Valencia (SPA) |
Calvi Network (ITA) |
2019 |
1/2/3 |
Optimist |
World Championship - Antigua |
Gradoni (ITA) / Schultheis (MLT) / Ayarza (ESP) |
2019 |
1/2/3 |
Optimist |
European Championship - Crozon Morgat (FRA) |
Cortese (ITA) / Bitros (GRE) / Pezzilli (ITA) |
2019 |
1/2 |
Optimist |
Team World Championship - Antigua |
Team Italy / Team Thailand |
2018 |
1 |
ORC AB |
European Championship - Cyprus |
X-41 Technonicol (EST) |
2018 |
1 |
ORC C |
Italian Championship - Ischia (ITA) |
Italia 998 (ITA) |
2018 |
1 |
Optimist |
World Championship - Cyprus |
Marco Gradoni (ITA) |
2018 |
1 |
Optimist |
Team World Championship - Cyprus |
Team Thailand (THA) |
2018 |
2 |
ORC C |
European Championship - Cyprus |
Italia 998 - Giulia (AUT) |
2018 |
2 |
Finn Master |
European Championship (CRO) |
Karlo Kuret (CRO) |
2018 |
3 |
X-35 |
World Championship - Hankø, Norway |
Spirit of Nerina (ITA) |
2017 |
3 |
Racing Division |
ARC Regatta |
Wally 60 Good Job Guys (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
Line Honor and Race Record |
West Coaster Race (AUS) |
Carkeek 47 - Indian (AUS) |
2017 |
1 |
IRC 1 |
Fremantle to Busselton Iberia Race (AUS) |
Carkeek 47 - Indian (AUS) |
2017 |
2 |
IRC 2 |
Fremantle to Busselton Iberia Race (AUS) |
Archambault 40 - Argo (AUS) |
2017 |
1 |
Melges 32 Corinthian |
World League - Porto Venere Event (ITA) |
Homanit Junior (GER) |
2017 |
1 |
Record |
Atlantic Ocean Dakar to Guadalupa |
Custom 24' Catamaran - Feel Good (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
CS 1 |
Les Voiles de St. Barth |
Solaris 50 - Fortunata (USA) |
2017 |
1 |
Melges 32 Corinthian |
Melges 32 World League - Scarlino Event (ITA) |
Caipirinha (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
Overall |
Seiko Cup - Tallin (EST) |
X-41 Technonicol (EST) |
2017 |
1 |
Overall |
Samui Regatta (THA) |
Swan 42 Loco (THA) |
2017 |
1 |
Corinthian |
Rolex Capri Sailing Week (ITA) |
Farr 40 - Pazza Idea (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
A Race |
Gotland Runt Race (SWE) |
Cookson 50 Furiuosa (SWE) |
2017 |
1 |
ORC B Corinthian |
World Championship - Triest (ITA) |
Grand Soleil 43R - Reve de Vie (ITA) |
2017 |
2 |
ORC B |
World Championship - Triest (ITA) |
Swan 42 - Selene Alifax (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
IRC 2 |
Cowes-Dinard-St Malo |
J-133 Black Jack (FRA) |
2017 |
1 |
Farr 40 Corinthian |
World Championship |
Farr 40 - Pazza Idea (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
Optimist |
World Champonship - Thailand Pattaya |
Marco Gradoni (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
Melges 32 |
European Championship - Sibenik (CRO) |
Caipirinha (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
A Classics |
Panerai Argentario Sailing Week - (ITA) |
Naif - Ivan Gardini (ITA) |
2017 |
3 |
ORC C |
European Championship - Gdansk (POL) |
NM 38S Sugar 2 (EST) |
2017 |
1 and 3 |
Platu 25 |
World Championship - Riga (LAT) |
EUZ II Villa Schinoza (ITA) |
2017 |
1 |
IRC 1 |
Cape Panwa Hotel Phuket Raceweek (THA) |
Swan 42 Loco (THA) |
2017 |
1 |
Class 3 |
Öckerö Shorthanded Race |
Farr 30 Mrs Freckles |
2017 |
1 |
|
Bodrum Cup 2017 (TUR) |
Hizir Tirhandil (TUR) |
2017 |
2 |
ORC 6 |
Rolex Middle Sea Race |
M37 Hebe |
2017 |
1 |
Race Record |
Roland Smith Race (AUS) |
Carkeek 47 - Indian (AUS) |
2016 |
1 |
X-35 |
World Championship - Scarlino (ITA) |
Spirit of Nerina (ITA) |
2016 |
1 |
Farr 40 Corinthian |
Mediterranean Circuit |
Farr 40 - Pazza Idea (ITA) |
2016 |
1 and 2 |
Optimist |
Girl World Championship - Vilamoura (POR) |
1° Victoria Schultheis (MLT) - 2° Helena Wolff (DEN) |
2016 |
2 and 3 |
Optimist |
Boy World Championship - Vilamoura (POR) |
1° Richard Schultheis (MLT) - 3° Paolo Peracca (ITA) |
2016 |
1 and 2 |
ORC C |
World Championship - Copenhagen (DEN) |
1° Italia 998 Bach NED - 2° X-37 Hansen DEN |
2016 |
1 |
ORC Overall |
Europen Championship - Porto Carras (GRE) |
Arya 415 Duvetica (ITA) |
2016 |
3 |
ORC C |
Europen Championship - Porto Carras (GRE) |
Italia 998 (EST) |
2016 |
1 and 2 |
Platu 25 |
World Championship - Brunnen (SUI) |
1° Falkone Erik Monnin - 2° Super Busi Bermejo Mathias |